List of Industry Members/Parnterships

Sr.No. Name of Organization Sr.No. Name of Organization
1 3D Boulevard 70 Krish Automation
2 3D Boulevard (Industry Organisation) 71 KUKA Robotics India Pvt.
3 4E Cougar Infotech Services Pvt Ltd 72 L.S. Talent Transformation Manpower Private Limited
4 A3A Infotech 73 Labhya Tech Pvt. Ltd.
5 Advance Valves (P) Ltd 74 LabourNet Services India Pvt. Ltd
6 Advance Valves (P) Ltd 75 M. Eric Dupont
7 Advancetech Controls Pvt. Ltd. 76 Mahamritunjay Trade & Technologies Pvt Ltd
8 Agile Skills Development P Ltd 77 Mahamritunjay Trade And Technologies Private Limited
9 Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College 78 Mahavir Transmission Limited
10 All India Asian Education Foundation 79 Masibus Automation and Instrumentation Private Limted
11 All India Society For Adanace Education & Reseacrh 80 Masibus Automation And Instrumentation Pvt. Ltd
12 Aman Skills Programming Society 81 Max Engineering & Automation (P) Ltd
13 APR Technologies 82 Mechatronics Systems Private Limited
14 APR Technologies (Ranchi) 83 Mecon Ltd (Doranda-Ranchi)
15 Apsom Infotex Limited 84 Menzel Vision & Robotics Pvt. Ltd
16 Ashtopus Consulting Pvt Ltd 85 Mission Blue
17 Assesspeople Services ( India ) Pvt. Ltd 86 Model Sanskriti Sr. Sec. School
18 Automation Engineers A B P Ltd 87 MTAB Chennai
19 AutoSys Indore 88 Multitech Systems
20 Avee Enterprises 89 Nagman Instruments and Electronics (P) Ltd
21 Axis Infoline Pvt Ltd. 90 Nagman Instruments and Electronics (P) Ltd
22 B&R Industrail Automation Pvt. Ltd 91 National Backward Classes Finance & Dev. Corp.
23 BESIL 92 National Backward Classes Finance & Dev. Corp.
24 Bhai Traders 93 Native Skill Development and Training Council
25 BIPS Systems Ltd. 94 Net Cascade Automatin Pvt Ltd
26 Bosch Rexroth(India) Limited 95 Neural Intehrated Systems Pvt. Ltd
27 Chemtrols Industries Ltd. 96 One India Information Technology Pvt. Ltd
28 Cindrel Technologies Pvt. Ltd 97 Pace Exim Corporation (Faridabad)
29 City Sr. Sec. School 98 Panther Infratech Pvt Ltd
30 Classic Interrior Designer 99 Pepperl & Fucns India Pvt. Ltd
31 CMS Computers Ltd 100 Pepperl+ Fuchs( India) Pvt. Ltd.
32 CoCubes Technologies Pvt. Ltd 101 Preva Systems Pvt. Ltd.
33 COFI 102 Pyrotech Electronics Pvt Ltd
34 Computer Carrier Point 103 Pyrotech Electronics Pvt Ltd
35 Corporate Infotech Pvt. Ltd 104 Rajasthan Electronics & Instruments Ltd (REIL)
36 Cotmac Electronics Pvt. Ltd. 105 Real Time Automation Products Pvt Ltd
37 D.K & Associates 106 Reksh Ventures India Pvt. Ltd
38 D.K & Associates 107 Roorkee Engineering & Managemnet Technology Institute
39 Deep Training Instiutute Pvt. Ltd 108 SAN Techno Mentors Pvt. Ltd
40 Delite Sales 109 Sanofi India Ltd
41 Deutek Controls India Limited 110 Scientific International
42 Devika Electrical Enterprises 111 Servilink Systems Ltd
43 Eduworld Consultants Pvt. Ltd 112 Shilgiri Suratgiri High School
44 Elnova Pvt. Ltd 113 Shre Bala Ji Electrical & Wire (P) Ltd
45 Enconsystems International 114 Shree Shyam Education & Skill Development Society
46 Engineering Staff College of India ( ESCI ) 115 Shri Raj Singh Pvt Ltd
47 Entelechy Automation Pvt Ltd 116 Shri Ram Pvt Ltd
48 Entelechy Systems 117 Siemens Limited
49 Eram Technologies Pvt. Ltd 118 Silicon Automation Systems
50 Excel Automation Solutions 119 SMC Pneumatics (India) Pvt. Limited
51 Federation of Indian Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises(FISME) 120 SMC Pneumatics India Pvt. Ltd
52 Festo India Private Ltd. 121 Sofcon Systems India Pvt. Ltd.
53 Finetech Instutute of Industrail Automation (FIIA) 122 Soncepts Software Solutions Pvt Ltd.
54 G.S. Enterprises 123 Spannkraft Hydrosystems Pvt Ltd
55 Giriraj Education & Charitable Trust 124 Srinagar Technology Consultants Private Limited
56 Grish.N. Ayya 125 Supreme Associates
57 Gtech Institute for IT & Management (Global Tech) 126 Surya West Build Ltd
58 Heavy Engineering Corporation Ltd 127 Synergy Consultants
59 HEC Ltd 128 Telecon Systems
60 Hind High Vacuum 129 Trendsetters Skill Assessors Pvt. Ltd
61 Hind High Vacuum Company Pvt Ltd 130 Uflex Limited
62 Hindustan Automation Solutions 131 Uniline Energy Systems Pvt Ltd.
63 Hindustan Insecticides Limited 132 Uniview Technology India Pvt. Ltd
64 Honeywell Automation India Ltd 133 UV Systems & Softwares (Industry Organisation)
65 HT-Focus Electronics India Pvt. Ltd 134 Vanijya Business Automation Pvt. Ltd
66 Huges Communications India Ltd 135 VEGA
67 International Institute for Advanced Training On control & Automation ( A Unit of Joyjeet Das Memorial Foundation & Educational Trust) 136 Virtual Hydromet
68 IQAG Pvt. Ltd 137 Yokogawa India Limited
69 Kailasa Analytics & Service Pvt Ltd